Filters   [ + ]
Price ($)
Manufacturer
Warranty
Stock Status
Products: 1 - 20 of 66
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!
Electromotive Fiber End-Face Cleaner Add to wish list

Brand: Fibertronix
SKU: FT-FEFC-500-1
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $962.50

Fiber Optic Cable Jacket Slitter Add to wish list

Brand: Fibertronix
SKU: FT-FOJS-1
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $162.50

Fiber Optic Cable Stripping Tool Add to wish list

Brand: Fibertronix
SKU: FT-FCR-1
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $212.50

 Our price: $191.25

Fiber Optic Cable Stripping Tool/Across/Lengthwise Add to wish list

Brand: Fibertronix
SKU: FT-FCS-1
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $867.50

Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Add to wish list

Brand: Fibertronix
SKU: FT-FCC-500-1
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $462.50

 Our price: $416.25

Fiber Optic Mechanical Connector Tool Kit Add to wish list

Brand: Fibertronix
SKU: FT-CTK-1
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $1537.50

 Our price: $1383.75

LC-LC 50/127 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable/100m Add to wish list

Brand: Avenview
SKU: FO-MMDU-LC-LC-100
Weight: 5.00 lbs
Warranty:3 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $210.95

Outdoor Fiber Optic Node Add to wish list

Brand: Fibertronix
SKU: FT-FRXOD-SCAPC
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $547.50

Pen Style Fiber Connector Cleaner Add to wish list

Brand: Fibertronix
SKU: FT-FFC-500-1
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $627.50

SFP Module 1000FX/SM/1310nm/10km/2 Fiber/LC/Cisco Compatible Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-LX/C
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $240.00

 Our price: $169.99

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1330NM/40KM/1 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-BX40-D
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $525.00

 Our price: $359.99

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1270NM/40KM/1 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-BX40-U
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $525.00

 Our price: $359.99

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1330NM/10KM/1 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-BX10-D
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $475.00

 Our price: $329.99

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1270NM/10KM/1 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-BX10-U
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $475.00

 Our price: $329.99

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1550NM/80KM/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-ZR
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $2100.00

 Our price: $1429.99

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1550NM/40KM/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-ER
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1800.00

 Our price: $1219.99

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1310NM/10KM/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-LR
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $200.00

 Our price: $133.99

SFP Module 10GB/Multimode/1310NM/220M(OM2)/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $175.00

 Our price: $116.99

SFP Module 10GB/1310NM/26M (OM2)/300M (OM3)/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-SR
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $150.00

 Our price: $100.99

EZ HD-SDI over Fiber Cable w TotalWire Technology Add to wish list

Brand: PureLink
SKU: EZS-Cable
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:5 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

Products: 1 - 20 of 66
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!

Our perks

Great Prices and Exclusive Offers Every Day
Same-day Shipping if Order Placed by 12:00PM PST
Free Expedited Shipping*
We Ship Internationally
Ask Professional Advice via Online Chat, Email, or Phone
Free Technical Support for All Products
30-day Price Match Guarantee
60-day Money Back Guarantee

Connect with us

Join our community! Stay on top of all the latest technology, industry events, and consumer electronics content from around the web.

Sales & expert advice 1.888.660.2962

Live chat