SAVE 5% NOW
1.888.660.2962LIVE CHAT

Patton Ethernet Extenders

Items: 120 of 22
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • Patton 2110/EUI CopperLink 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Booster/100-240 VAC

    Patton 2110/EUI CopperLink 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Booster/100-240 VAC

    CopperLink 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Booster; 100-240 VAC
    SKU: 2110/EUI
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton 2110/P CopperLink 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Booster/802.3af Pass Through

    Patton 2110/P CopperLink 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Booster/802.3af Pass Through

    CopperLink 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Booster; 802.3af pass through
    SKU: 2110/P
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1101/PAFA/BNC/EUI-2PK CopperLink PoE Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/BNC/Line Powered

    Patton CL1101/PAFA/BNC/EUI-2PK CopperLink PoE Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/BNC/Line Powered

    With global expansion of the Internet of Things (IoT), demand for IP/Ethernet-connected devices is soaring. Billions of devices are already capable of connecting to the Internet. Ethernet-and power-over-Ethernet (PoE) in particular-has grown in popularity because it strikes the perfect blend of speed, cost, and ease of use.
    SKU: CL1101/PAFA/BNC/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1101/PAFA/RJ45/EUI-2PK CopperLink PoE Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45/Line Powered

    Patton CL1101/PAFA/RJ45/EUI-2PK CopperLink PoE Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45/Line Powered

    CopperLink PoE Extender Kit; 1x 10/100; 802.3af (mode A); RJ45 Line; Line Powered; AC Adapter 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1101/PAFA/RJ45/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1101E/PAFA/BNC/EUI-2PK Industrial CopperLink PoE Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/BNC/Line Powered

    Patton CL1101E/PAFA/BNC/EUI-2PK Industrial CopperLink PoE Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/BNC/Line Powered

    Industrial CopperLink PoE Extender Kit; 1x 10/100; 802.3af (mode A); BNC Line; Line Powered; AC Adapter 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1101E/PAFA/BNC/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1101E/PAFA/RJ45/EUI-2PK Industrial CopperLink PoE Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45/Line Powered

    Patton CL1101E/PAFA/RJ45/EUI-2PK Industrial CopperLink PoE Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45/Line Powered

    Industrial CopperLink PoE Extender Kit; 1x 10/100; 802.3af (mode A); RJ45 Line; Line Powered; AC Adapter 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1101E/PAFA/RJ45/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1212/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45 Line

    Patton CL1212/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45 Line

    High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); 2 x 10/100BaseTX; RJ45 Line, 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1212/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1212/TB/EUI High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender/Terminal Block Line

    Patton CL1212/TB/EUI High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender/Terminal Block Line

    High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender; 2 x 10/100BaseTX; Terminal Block Line, 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1212/TB/EUI
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1212/TB/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/Terminal Block Line

    Patton CL1212/TB/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/Terminal Block Line

    High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); 2 x 10/100BaseTX; Terminal Block Line, 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1212/TB/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1214/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45 Line

    Patton CL1214/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45 Line

    High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); RJ45 Line, 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1214/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1214/S/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45 Line/POTS

    Patton CL1214/S/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/RJ45 Line/POTS

    High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); RJ45 Line; POTS; 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1214/S/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1214/TB/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/Terminal Block Line

    Patton CL1214/TB/EUI-2PK High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/Terminal Block Line

    High Speed CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); Terminal Block Line, 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1214/TB/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL1314/EUI-2PK 5.7 Mbps Long Range CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit

    Patton CL1314/EUI-2PK 5.7 Mbps Long Range CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit

    5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender Kit (Local and Remote); 4 x10/100; 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL1314/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL2302/4ETH/EUI-2PK CopperLink 2-4 Wire Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/4 Eth/100-240VAC

    Patton CL2302/4ETH/EUI-2PK CopperLink 2-4 Wire Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/4 Eth/100-240VAC

    CopperLink 2-4 Wire Ethernet Extender Kit; 4 x 10/100; 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL2302/4ETH/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton CL2304/4ETH/EUI-2PK CopperLink 2-8 Wire Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/4 Eth/100-240VAC

    Patton CL2304/4ETH/EUI-2PK CopperLink 2-8 Wire Ethernet Extender (Local/Remote) Kit/4 Eth/100-240VAC

    CopperLink 2-8 Wire Ethernet Extender Kit; 4 Eth; 100-240VAC
    SKU: CL2304/4ETH/EUI-2PK
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton TKIT-ETH-M TD-6010 (Pair) Preconfigured Base-T Ethernet to MM Optical Conversion/LC/1310nm/2km

    Patton TKIT-ETH-M TD-6010 (Pair) Preconfigured Base-T Ethernet to MM Optical Conversion/LC/1310nm/2km

    TD-6010 (Pair) Preconfigured 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet to Multimode Optical Conversion, 1310nm, 2km, Includes AC Power Adapters
    SKU: TKIT-ETH-M
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton TKIT-ETH-S TD-6010 (Pair) Preconfigured Base-T Ethernet to SM Optical Conversion/LC/1310nm/20km

    Patton TKIT-ETH-S TD-6010 (Pair) Preconfigured Base-T Ethernet to SM Optical Conversion/LC/1310nm/20km

    TD-6010 (Pair) Preconfigured 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet to Singlemode Optical Conversion, 1310nm, 20km, Includes AC Power Adapters
    SKU: TKIT-ETH-S
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton TKIT-MODE-155 TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion/MM to SM/155 Mbps/1310nm

    Patton TKIT-MODE-155 TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion/MM to SM/155 Mbps/1310nm

    TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion, Multimode to Singlemode, 155 Mbps, 1310nm, Includes AC Power Adapter
    SKU: TKIT-MODE-155
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton TKIT-MODE-1G TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion/MM to SM/1.25Gbps/1310nm

    Patton TKIT-MODE-1G TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion/MM to SM/1.25Gbps/1310nm

    TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion, Multimode to Singlemode, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Includes AC Power Adapter
    SKU: TKIT-MODE-1G
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
  • Patton TKIT-MODE-3G TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion/MM to SM/50Mbps - 3Gbps/1310nm

    Patton TKIT-MODE-3G TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion/MM to SM/50Mbps - 3Gbps/1310nm

    TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion, Multimode to Singlemode, 50 Mbps - 3 Gbps, 1310nm, Includes AC Power Adapter
    SKU: TKIT-MODE-3G
    Brand: Patton
    Go to product page
Items: 120 of 22