SAVE 5% NOW
1.888.660.2962LIVE CHAT

Adder SFP-SM-LC Singlemode LC SFP module for use with INFINITY Dual

SKU: SFP-SM-LC   |  
  • Brand
    Adder
  • SKU
    SFP-SM-LC
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    2 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
Market price: $175.00,
Instant savings: $8.75
  • $166.25
  • Apply special price for business:
  • Brand
    Adder
  • SKU
    SFP-SM-LC
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    2 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
 

Adder SFP-SM-LC Singlemode LC SFP module for use with INFINITY Dual

Warranty! Call Us 888 660 2962
Adder
ASK AN EXPERT
Product Questions? Ask Our Experts!
888.660.2962 Chat sales@bzbespress.com
  • Weight
    1 lbs
  • SKU
    SFP-SM-LC
  • Mnf#/Vendor#
    Adder
The ADDERLink INFINITY dual includes integral SFP cages which enable the user to plug in fiber optic transceivers suitable for your application directly. Available in two choices, the Singlemode device (SFP-SM-LC) or a Multimode device (SFP-MM- LC). Both units offer a 4.25Gbps rate selectable with LC type connectors appropriate for up to 500m (Multimode) or 10 Kilometers (Single mode).



  • Brand
    Adder
  • SKU
    SFP-SM-LC
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    2 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available