SAVE 5% NOW
1.888.660.2962LIVE CHAT

Adder SFP-MM-LC-4G 4.25G Multimode SFP transceiver LC connection Module

SKU: SFP-MM-LC-4G   |  
  • Brand
    Adder
  • SKU
    SFP-MM-LC-4G
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    2 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
Market price: $95.00,
Instant savings: $9.50
  • $85.50
  • Apply special price for business:
  • Brand
    Adder
  • SKU
    SFP-MM-LC-4G
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    2 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
 

Adder SFP-MM-LC-4G 4.25G Multimode SFP transceiver LC connection Module

Warranty! Call Us 888 660 2962
Adder
ASK AN EXPERT
Product Questions? Ask Our Experts!
888.660.2962 Chat sales@bzbespress.com
  • Brand
    Adder
  • SKU
    SFP-MM-LC-4G
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    2 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
 
  • Weight
    1 lbs
  • SKU
    SFP-MM-LC-4G
  • Mnf#/Vendor#
    Adder