SAVE 5% NOW
1.888.660.2962LIVE CHAT

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI SM 1330/1270nm Module/10KM

SKU: IPX-SFP-10G32C1   |  
  • Brand
    Aurora Multimedia
  • SKU
    IPX-SFP-10G32C1
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
  • $498.00
  • Apply special price for business:
  • Brand
    Aurora Multimedia
  • SKU
    IPX-SFP-10G32C1
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
 

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP BIDI SM 1330/1270nm Module/10KM

Warranty! Call Us 888 660 2962
Aurora Multimedia
ASK AN EXPERT
Product Questions? Ask Our Experts!
888.660.2962 Chat sales@bzbespress.com
  • Brand
    Aurora Multimedia
  • SKU
    IPX-SFP-10G32C1
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
 
  • Weight
    1 lbs
  • SKU
    IPX-SFP-10G32C1
  • Mnf#/Vendor#
    Aurora Multimedia