SAVE 5% NOW
1.888.660.2962LIVE CHAT

Aurora Multimedia IPX-SFP-10G20 10G SFP Single Mode Dual Module/1310nm/20KM

In stock (50 items available)
  • Brand
    Aurora Multimedia
  • SKU
    IPX-SFP-10G20
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available

  •  
  • $398.00

  •  
 
Questions? Ask our experts!
  • Weight
    1 lbs
  • SKU
    IPX-SFP-10G20
  • Mnf#/Vendor#
    Aurora Multimedia