SAVE 5% NOW
1.888.660.2962LIVE CHAT

Avenview FO-MMD-LC-LC-10 33ft LC to LC OM3 10Gb 50/125 Duplex fiber optic cable

SKU: FO-MMD-LC-LC-10   |  
  • Brand
    Avenview
  • SKU
    FO-MMD-LC-LC-10
  • Weight
    2.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
  • Brand
    Avenview
  • SKU
    FO-MMD-LC-LC-10
  • Weight
    2.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available


Avenview FO-MMD-LC-LC-10 33ft LC to LC OM3 10Gb 50/125 Duplex fiber optic cable

Warranty! Call Us 888 660 2962
Avenview
ASK AN EXPERT
Product Questions? Ask Our Experts!
888.660.2962 Chat sales@bzbexpress.com
  • Brand
    Avenview
  • SKU
    FO-MMD-LC-LC-10
  • Weight
    2.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available
 
  • Weight
    2 lbs
  • SKU
    FO-MMD-LC-LC-10
  • Mnf#/Vendor#
    Avenview