SAVE 5% NOW
1.888.660.2962LIVE CHAT

Avenview FO-MMD-LC-LC-10 33ft LC to LC OM3 10Gb 50/125 Duplex fiber optic cable

In stock (50 items available)
  • Brand
    Avenview
  • SKU
    FO-MMD-LC-LC-10
  • Weight
    2.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available

  •  
  • $52.95

  •  
 
Questions? Ask our experts!
  • Weight
    2 lbs
  • SKU
    FO-MMD-LC-LC-10
  • Mnf#/Vendor#
    Avenview