Have a Question? Ask Our Experts!
Add To Wish List


  • Connectors
    • ST
  • Length
    • 1 M
  • Fiber Type
    • Single-mode


FIUJ Series - Jumper Assembly Blonder Tongue provides a wide assortment of optical jumper assemblies to complete installations. Single-mode and multimode jumpers are available with FC/APC, SC/APC or ST connectors in 1, 3, 6,15 and 50 meter lengths.

FEATURES AND BENEFITS
Pre-terminated Jumper Cables for Quick Deployment




Autorized Dealer provides the following benefits:

  • 100% Authentic products and Accessories
  • Manufacturer Warranty & Product Registration
  • Comprehensive Products Training and Knowledge
  • After Sale Technical Support by Certified Professionals
  • Commitment Outstanding Service and Support

Our perks

Great Prices and Exclusive Offers Every Day
Same-day Shipping if Order Placed by 12:00PM PST
Free Expedited Shipping*
We Ship Internationally
Ask Professional Advice via Online Chat, Email, or Phone
Free Technical Support for All Products
30-day Price Match Guarantee
60-day Money Back Guarantee

Connect with us

Join our community! Stay on top of all the latest technology, industry events, and consumer electronics content from around the web.

Sales & expert advice 1.888.660.2962

Live chat