SAVE 5% NOW
1.888.660.2962LIVE CHAT

NTI FIBER-D-LCLC-50-100M Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable/50-Micron/100 m

In stock (50 items available)
  • Brand
    NTI
  • SKU
    FIBER-D-LCLC-50-100M
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    2 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available

  •  
  • $225.00

  •  
 
Questions? Ask our experts!
  • Weight
    1 lbs
  • SKU
    FIBER-D-LCLC-50-100M
  • Mnf#/Vendor#
    NTI
The FIBER-D-LCLC-50-100M is a Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable with 50-Micron and 100-meter length.