Ethernet Extenders

Filters   [ + ]
Price ($)
Manufacturer
Products: 1 - 20 of 107
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!
100M HDBaseT Extender (Receiver) with RS-232/Optional Power Included Add to wish list

Brand: AVProconnect
SKU: AC-EX100-UHD-R2
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:10 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $449.00

100M HDBaseT Extender (Transmitter) with RS-232/IR/Audio Extraction Add to wish list

Brand: AVProconnect
SKU: AC-EX100-UHD-T
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:10 Years
Condition:New
Status: In Stock

 

 

 Our price: $449.00

100M HDBaseT Extender (Transmitter/Receiver) with RS-232/IR/Ethernet/Audio Extraction Add to wish list

Brand: AVProconnect
SKU: AC-EX100-UHD-KIT-P
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:10 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $849.00

100Mbps Media Converter/SFP/48V POE/Power Supply/30W Out Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFESFPMCPOE30/M
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $625.00

 Our price: $468.75

100Mbps Media Converter/SFP/48V POE/Power Supply/60W Out Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFESFPMCPOE60/M
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $725.00

 Our price: $543.75

1x3 4K60 4x2x0 Long-Reach HDBaseT DA Add to wish list

Brand: Kramer
SKU: VM-3DT
Weight: 4.00 lbs
Warranty:10 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $950.00

 Our price: $760.00

1x4 4K60 4x2x0 Long-Reach HDBaseT DA Add to wish list

Brand: Kramer
SKU: VM-4DT
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:10 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $1135.00

 Our price: $908.00

2 Channel Audio Signal Transceiver (Transmitter/Receiver) over Ethernet Add to wish list

Brand: Inter-M
SKU: AOE-212N
Weight: 8.00 lbs
Warranty:3 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $923.44

2 pack CATV Balun for CATV/VHF and FM Networks Add to wish list

Brand: Muxlab
SKU: 500302-2PK
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:2 Years
Condition:New
Status: In Stock

2Channel 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Converter 1310nm/SC/SM/2 Fibers Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2003S2/M
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $965.00

 Our price: $723.75

2TX 1FX 100Mbps Small Media Converter (A)/SC/sm/1 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2004S1A/M
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1135.00

 Our price: $851.25

2TX TO 1 FX 100Mbps Media Converter (A)/SC Connector/mm/1 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2004M1A
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1030.00

 Our price: $772.50

2TX TO 1 FX 100Mbps Media Converter (A)/SC Connector/sm/1 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2004S1A
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1135.00

 Our price: $851.25

2TX TO 1 FX 100Mbps Media Converter (A)/ST Connector/mm/1 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2002M1A
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1030.00

 Our price: $772.50

2TX TO 1 FX 100Mbps Media Converter (A)/ST Connector/sm/1 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2002S1A
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1135.00

 Our price: $851.25

2TX TO 1 FX 100Mbps Media Converter (B)/SC Connector/mm/1 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2004M1B
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1030.00

 Our price: $772.50

2TX TO 1 FX 100Mbps Media Converter (B)/ST Connector/mm/1 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2002M1B
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1030.00

 Our price: $772.50

2TX TO 1 FX 100Mbps Media Converter (B)/ST Connector/sm/1 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2002S1B
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1135.00

 Our price: $851.25

2TX TO 1 FX 100Mbps Media Converter/SC Connector/mm/2 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2003M2
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $870.00

 Our price: $652.50

2TX TO 1 FX 100Mbps Media Converter/SC Connector/sm/2 fiber Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2003S2
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $965.00

 Our price: $723.75

Products: 1 - 20 of 107
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!

Our perks

Great Prices and Exclusive Offers Every Day
Same-day Shipping if Order Placed by 12:00PM PST
Free Expedited Shipping*
We Ship Internationally
Ask Professional Advice via Online Chat, Email, or Phone
Free Technical Support for All Products
30-day Price Match Guarantee
60-day Money Back Guarantee

Connect with us

Join our community! Stay on top of all the latest technology, industry events, and consumer electronics content from around the web.

Sales & expert advice 1.888.660.2962

Live chat