Ethernet Extenders

Filters   [ + ]
Price ($)
Manufacturer
Products: 1 - 20 of 97
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!
Low-Cost 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender via CAT5 up to 328 ft/100 m Add to wish list

Brand: NTI
SKU: usb2-c5-4lc-328
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:2 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $128.00

2TX TO 1 FX Small Converter/SC/sm/2 fiber/48V POE/60W Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2003S2PoE/HO/M
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1310.00

 Our price: $899.99

2Ch 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Converter 1310nm/SC/SM/2 Fibers Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2003S2/M
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $965.00

 Our price: $659.99

Mini 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Media Conveter with PoE Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2MCPOE/M
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 

 Our price: $750.00

100Mbps Media Converter/SFP/48V POE/Power Supply/60W Out Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFESFPMCPOE60/M
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $725.00

 Our price: $499.99

100Mbps Media Converter/SFP/48V POE/Power Supply/30W Out Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFESFPMCPOE30/M
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $625.00

 Our price: $429.99

Serial Device Server Add to wish list

Brand: Aten
SKU: SN3101
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $255.00

 Our price: $210.99

Non-Powered / High Speed Parallel Data Extende Add to wish list

Brand: Aten
SKU: IC164
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $47.95

 Our price: $44.99

Flash/Net Printer Network Transmitter Add to wish list

Brand: Aten
SKU: AS248T
Weight: 4.00 lbs
Warranty:2 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $44.95

 Our price: $42.99

Flash/Net Printer Network Receiver Add to wish list

Brand: Aten
SKU: AS248R
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:2 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $44.95

 Our price: $42.99

Stand Alone Extender (Receiver) w IP/Power/RS232 150W Add to wish list

Brand: Altinex
SKU: MU501-112
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:3 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $625.00

 Our price: $468.75

Stand Alone Extender (Transmitter) w IP/POWER/RS232 150W Add to wish list

Brand: Altinex
SKU: MU401-111
Weight: 2.50 lbs
Warranty:3 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $573.00

 Our price: $429.75

Electrical Substation-Rated 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005S2/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $900.00

 Our price: $669.99

10/100Mbps Ethernet Converter/88-300VDC/85-264VAC/Multimode Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005M2/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

10/100 Mbps Ethernet Converter/36 to 59 VDC/Singlemode Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005S2/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

10/100 Mbps Ethernet Converter/36 to 59 VDC/Multimode Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005M2/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

10/100 Mbps Ethernet Converter/12 to 24 VDC/Singlemode Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005S2/24DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

10/100 Mbps Ethernet Converter/12 to 24 VDC/Multimode Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005M2/24DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/85 to 264 VAC/88 to 300 VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMCSFP/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/48 VDC inputs/SFP Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMCSFP/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $980.00

 Our price: $729.99

Products: 1 - 20 of 97
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!

Our perks

Great Prices and Exclusive Offers Every Day
Same-day Shipping if Order Placed by 12:00PM PST
Free Expedited Shipping*
We Ship Internationally
Ask Professional Advice via Online Chat, Email, or Phone
Free Technical Support for All Products
30-day Price Match Guarantee
60-day Money Back Guarantee

Connect with us

Join our community! Stay on top of all the latest technology, industry events, and consumer electronics content from around the web.

Sales & expert advice 1.888.660.2962

Live chat