Filters   [ + ]
Stock Status
Warranty
Price ($)
Manufacturer
60days
Products: 1 - 9 of 9
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!
OLC Fiber Optic Cable 4-strand Multi mode LC/LC Cable 1000m/3280ft Add to wish list

Brand: Digital Extender
SKU: OLC-1000
Weight: 15.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $1279.00

OLC Fiber Optic Cable 4-strand Multi mode LC/LC Cable 900m/2950ft Add to wish list

Brand: Digital Extender
SKU: OLC-900
Weight: 14.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $1169.00

OLC Fiber Optic Cable 4-strand Multi mode LC/LC Cable 800m/2620ft Add to wish list

Brand: Digital Extender
SKU: OLC-800
Weight: 13.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $1059.00

OLC Fiber Optic Cable 4-strand Multi mode LC/LC Cable 700m/2300ft Add to wish list

Brand: Digital Extender
SKU: OLC-700
Weight: 12.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $949.00

OLC Fiber Optic Cable 4-strand Multi mode LC/LC Cable 600m/1970ft Add to wish list

Brand: Digital Extender
SKU: OLC-600
Weight: 11.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $829.00

OLC Fiber Optic Cable 4-strand Multi mode LC/LC Cable 500m/1640ft Add to wish list

Brand: Digital Extender
SKU: OLC-500
Weight: 10.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $739.00

OLC Fiber Optic Cable 4-strand Multi mode LC/LC Cable 400m/1310ft Add to wish list

Brand: Digital Extender
SKU: OLC-400
Weight: 9.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $679.00

OLC Fiber Optic Cable 4-strand Multi mode LC/LC Cable 200m/660ft Add to wish list

Brand: Digital Extender
SKU: OLC-200
Weight: 8.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $609.00

OLC Fiber Optic Cable 4-strand Multi mode LC/LC Cable 60m/197ft Add to wish list

Brand: Digital Extender
SKU: OLC-060
Weight: 6.00 lbs
Warranty:1 Year
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 

 Our price: $355.00

Products: 1 - 9 of 9
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!

Our perks

Great Prices and Exclusive Offers Every Day
Same-day Shipping if Order Placed by 12:00PM PST
Free Expedited Shipping*
We Ship Internationally
Ask Professional Advice via Online Chat, Email, or Phone
Free Technical Support for All Products
30-day Price Match Guarantee
60-day Money Back Guarantee

Connect with us

Join our community! Stay on top of all the latest technology, industry events, and consumer electronics content from around the web.

Sales & expert advice 1.888.660.2962

Live chat