INVALID SQL: 1104 : The SELECT would examine more than MAX_JOIN_SIZE rows; check your WHERE and use SET SQL_BIG_SELECTS=1 or SET MAX_JOIN_SIZE=# if the SELECT is okay
SQL QUERY FAILURE:SELECT DISTINCT EFV.fieldid FROM xcart_extra_field_values AS EFV LEFT JOIN xcart_extra_fields AS EF ON EF.fieldid = EFV.fieldid LEFT JOIN xcart_products_categories AS PC ON PC.productid = EFV.productid INNER JOIN xcart_products AS P ON P.productid = PC.productid AND P.forsale = 'Y' LEFT JOIN xcart_categories AS C ON C.categoryid = PC.categoryid WHERE EF.active = 'Y' AND EFV.value <> '' AND C.lpos BETWEEN 1839 AND 1840
Comnet Fiber Optic Link Cables. Special Offers Colossal Savings
Filters   [ + ]
Price ($)
Manufacturer
Products: 1 - 20 of 56
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!
SFP Module 1000FX/SM/1310nm/10km/2 Fiber/LC/Cisco Compatible Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-LX/C
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $240.00

 Our price: $180.00

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1330NM/40KM/1 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-BX40-D
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $525.00

 Our price: $393.75

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1270NM/40KM/1 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-BX40-U
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $525.00

 Our price: $393.75

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1330NM/10KM/1 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-BX10-D
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $475.00

 Our price: $356.25

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1270NM/10KM/1 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-BX10-U
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $475.00

 Our price: $356.25

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1550NM/80KM/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-ZR
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $2100.00

 Our price: $1575.00

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1550NM/40KM/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-ER
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1800.00

 Our price: $1350.00

SFP Module 10GB/Single Mode/1310NM/10KM/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-LR
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $200.00

 Our price: $150.00

SFP Module 10GB/Multimode/1310NM/220M(OM2)/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $175.00

 Our price: $131.25

SFP Module 10GB/1310NM/26M (OM2)/300M (OM3)/2 Fiber/LC with DDM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-10G-SR
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $150.00

 Our price: $112.50

100Mbps Extended Distance CopperLine SFP Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CL-SFP3
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $475.00

 Our price: $356.25

10Mbps Extended Distance CopperLine SFP Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CL-SFP1
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $475.00

 Our price: $356.25

100fx/1310nm/2km/LC/2 Fiber/MSA Compliant/Low Power Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-47
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $130.00

 Our price: $97.50

1000fx/1310nm/40km/LC/2 Fiber/MSA/Cisco Compatible/Supp DDI/DOM Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-42
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $450.00

 Our price: $337.50

100fx/1550nm/70km/LC/2 Fiber/MSA/Cisco Compatible/Supports DDI Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-41
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $500.00

 Our price: $375.00

100fx/1310nm/40km/LC/2 Fiber/MSA/Cisco Compatible/Supports DDI Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-40
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $425.00

 Our price: $318.75

100fx/1310nm/550m MM or 10km SM/MSA/Cisco Compatible Supports DDI Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-39
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $150.00

 Our price: $112.50

100fx/1310nm/2km/LC/2 Fiber/MSA/Cisco Compatible/Supports DDI Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-38
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $180.00

 Our price: $135.00

Copper 10/100/1000Mbps/RJ-45/MSA Compliant Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-37
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $200.00

 Our price: $150.00

3.125 GBPS 1550nm LC 10km MSA Compliant Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: SFP-MIB
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $475.00

 Our price: $356.25

Products: 1 - 20 of 56
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!

Our perks

Great Prices and Exclusive Offers Every Day
Same-day Shipping if Order Placed by 12:00PM PST
Free Expedited Shipping*
We Ship Internationally
Ask Professional Advice via Online Chat, Email, or Phone
Free Technical Support for All Products
30-day Price Match Guarantee
60-day Money Back Guarantee

Connect with us

Join our community! Stay on top of all the latest technology, industry events, and consumer electronics content from around the web.

Sales & expert advice 1.888.660.2962

Live chat