Filters   [ + ]
Price ($)
Manufacturer
Products: 1 - 20 of 361
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!
ComFit Contact Closure Transceiver/Single Mode 1550/1310 nm Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: FDC10RS1B
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $950.00

 Our price: $712.50

ComFit Contact Closure Transceiver/Single Mode 1310/1550 nm Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: FDC10RS1A
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $950.00

 Our price: $712.50

ComFit Contact Closure Transceiver/Multimode Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: FDC10RM1B
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $500.00

 Our price: $375.00

ComFit Contact Closure Transceiver/Multimode 1310/1550 nm Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: FDC10RM1A
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $500.00

 Our price: $375.00

RS-232 TTL Logic Data Link/Repeater/SM 2 Fiber/48VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX232S2/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $2660.00

 Our price: $1995.00

RS-232 TTL Repeater/SM 2 Fiber/88 to 300 VDC/85 to 264 VAC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX232S2/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $2660.00

 Our price: $1995.00

RS-232 TTL Logic Data Link/Repeater/MM 2 Fiber/48VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX232M2/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $910.00

 Our price: $682.50

RS-232 TTL/Repeater/MM 2 Fiber/88 to 300 VDC/85 to 264 VAC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX232M2/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $910.00

 Our price: $682.50

RS-232 TTL Logic Data Link/Repeater/SM 2 Fiber/24VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX232S2/24DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $2300.00

 Our price: $1725.00

RS-232 TTL Logic Data Link/Repeater/MM 2 Fiber/24VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX232M2/24DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $630.00

 Our price: $472.50

RS-485 Serial Data link/Repeaters/SM 2 Fiber/48VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX485S2/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $2360.00

 Our price: $1770.00

RS-485 Repeaters/SM 2 Fiber/88 to 300 VDC/85 to 264 VAC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX485S2/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $2360.00

 Our price: $1770.00

RS-485 Serial Data link/Repeaters/MM 2 Fiber/48VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX485M2/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $840.00

 Our price: $630.00

RS-485 Repeater/MM 2 Fiber/88 to 300 VDC/85 to 264 VAC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX485M2/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $840.00

 Our price: $630.00

RS-485 Serial Data link/Repeaters/SM 2 Fiber/24VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX485S2/24DC
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $2010.00

 Our price: $1507.50

RS-485 Serial Data link/Repeaters/MM 2 Fiber/24VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLFDX485M2/24DC
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $585.00

 Our price: $438.75

Receiver 4 Video/Bi-directional/Aiphone/100Mb Ethernet/SFP Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: FVR40D2I1C4E
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $5900.00

 Our price: $4425.00

Transmitter 4 Video/Bi-directional/Aiphone/100Mb Ethernet/SFP Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: FVT40D2I1C4E
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $5900.00

 Our price: $4425.00

100Mbps Media Converter/SFP Required/48V POE/60w output Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CWMCFESFPPoE60/m
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:5 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $710.00

 Our price: $532.50

100Mbps Media Converter/SFP Required/48V POE/30w output Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CWMCFESFPPoE30/m
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:5 Years
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $605.00

 Our price: $453.75

Products: 1 - 20 of 361
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!

Our perks

Great Prices and Exclusive Offers Every Day
Same-day Shipping if Order Placed by 12:00PM PST
Free Expedited Shipping*
We Ship Internationally
Ask Professional Advice via Online Chat, Email, or Phone
Free Technical Support for All Products
30-day Price Match Guarantee
60-day Money Back Guarantee

Connect with us

Join our community! Stay on top of all the latest technology, industry events, and consumer electronics content from around the web.

Sales & expert advice 1.888.660.2962

Live chat