Filters   [ + ]
Price ($)
Manufacturer
Stock Status
Warranty
60days
Products: 1 - 20 of 26
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!
2TX TO 1 FX Small Converter/SC/sm/2 fiber/48V POE/60W Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2003S2PoE/HO/M
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1310.00

 Our price: $982.50

2Channel 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Converter 1310nm/SC/SM/2 Fibers Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2003S2/M
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $965.00

 Our price: $723.75

Mini 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Media Conveter with PoE Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFE2MCPOE/M
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 

 Market price: $750.00

 Our price: $562.50

100Mbps Media Converter/SFP/48V POE/Power Supply/60W Out Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFESFPMCPOE60/M
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $725.00

 Our price: $543.75

100Mbps Media Converter/SFP/48V POE/Power Supply/30W Out Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: CNFESFPMCPOE30/M
Weight: 1.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $625.00

 Our price: $468.75

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/2 Fiber ST/Single Mode/85-264 VAC/88-300 VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005S2/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $900.00

 Our price: $675.00

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/2 Fiber ST/Multimode/85-264 VAC/88-300 VDC Input Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005M2/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $850.00

 Our price: $637.50

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/2 Fiber ST/Single Mode/48 VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005S2/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1055.00

 Our price: $791.25

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/2 Fiber ST/Multimode/48 VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005M2/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1005.00

 Our price: $753.75

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/2 Fiber ST/Single Mode/12-24 VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005S2/24DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $900.00

 Our price: $675.00

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/2 Fiber ST/Multimode/12-24 VDC Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMC1005M2/24DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $850.00

 Our price: $637.50

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/85-264 VAC/88-300 VDC Input/SFP Optical Port Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMCSFP/HV
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $850.00

 Our price: $637.50

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/48 VDC Inputs/SFP Optical Port Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMCSFP/48DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $980.00

 Our price: $735.00

10/100/1000 Mbps Media Converter/12-24 VDC Inputs/SFP Optical Port Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: RLMCSFP/24DC
Weight: 2.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $850.00

 Our price: $637.50

Mini HARDENED WIRELESS ETHERNET LINK Kit POE with Antenna/EU Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: NW7E/M/IA870
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1310.00

 Our price: $982.50

Mini HARDENED WIRELESS ETHERNET LINK Kit POE with Antenna for NA Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: NW7/M/IA870
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $1310.00

 Our price: $982.50

Mini Hardened Wireless Ethernet kit with Antenna EU Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: NW2/M/IA870
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $830.00

 Our price: $622.50

Mini Hardened Wireless Ethernet kit with Antenna NA Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: NW1/M/IA870
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $830.00

 Our price: $622.50

Commercial Wireless Ethernet Link for EU with Antenna Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: NW4/IA870
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $450.00

 Our price: $337.50

Commercial Wireless Ethernet Link for NA with Antenna Add to wish list

Brand: Comnet
SKU: NW3/IA870
Weight: 3.00 lbs
Warranty:Lifetime
Condition:New
Status: Available

 



FREE expedited shipping

 Market price: $450.00

 Our price: $337.50

Products: 1 - 20 of 26
What item is right for you? Ask Our Experts!

Our perks

Great Prices and Exclusive Offers Every Day
Same-day Shipping if Order Placed by 12:00PM PST
Free Expedited Shipping*
We Ship Internationally
Ask Professional Advice via Online Chat, Email, or Phone
Free Technical Support for All Products
30-day Price Match Guarantee
60-day Money Back Guarantee

Connect with us

Join our community! Stay on top of all the latest technology, industry events, and consumer electronics content from around the web.

Sales & expert advice 1.888.660.2962

Live chat