SAVE 5% NOW
1.888.660.2962LIVE CHAT

Matrox AV-SFP10G-2SMHF Two Single Mode SFP Transceivers Toupgrade the Avio F120 and F125

In stock (50 items available)
  • Brand
    Matrox
  • SKU
    AV-SFP10G-2SMHF
  • Weight
    1.00 lbs
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Condition
    New
  • Status
    Available

  •  
  • $1055.00

  •  
 
Questions? Ask our experts!
  • Weight
    1 lbs
  • SKU
    AV-SFP10G-2SMHF
  • Mnf#/Vendor#
    Matrox
The Matrox AV-SFP10G-2SMHF is a two Single Mode SFP+ Transceivers to upgrade the Avio F120 and F125.